Konner&Sohnen KSB 6THE 52/30
Photos 9 |
Konner&Sohnen KSB 6THE 52/30 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Konner&Sohnen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Konner&Sohnen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Konner&Sohnen KSB 6THE 52/30
All prices 10 →Дровокол электрический Konner&Sohnen KSB 6THE 52/30 000005545 | 15 999 ₴ |
Дровокол електричний Konner&Sohnen KSB 6THE 52/30 (KSB6THE52/30) KSB6T | 15 999 ₴ |
Електричний дровокол гідравлічного типу K?nner&S?hnen KSB 6THE 52/30 | 15 999 ₴ |
Електричний дровокол гідравлічного типу K&S BASIC KSB 6THE 52/30 | 15 999 ₴ |
Електричний дровокол гідравлічного типу KSB 6THE 52/30 | 15 599 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →