Korado Radik VK11 300x1400
from 4 861 up to 6 500 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Czech Republic |
Configurations Korado Radik VK11 37
Specifications
Korado Radik VK11 300x1400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Korado 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Korado.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Korado Radik VK11 300x1400
Сталевий панельний радіатор опалення KORADO 11VK 300x1400 мм нижнє підключ | 6 389 ₴ |
Радіатор Korado 11VK 300X1400 нижнє підключення 11030140-60-0010 | 6 500 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KORADO 11-VK 300х1400 мм (11030140-60-0010) | 6 389 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор опалення KORADO 11VK 300x1400 мм нижнє підключ | 6 389 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KORADO 11VK 300x1400 (11030140-60-0010) | 4 861 ₴ |
Close
We recommend