Korado Radik VK22 300x600
from 3 638 up to 5 923 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Czech Republic |
Configurations Korado Radik VK22 61
Specifications
Korado Radik VK22 300x600 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Korado 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Korado.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Korado Radik VK22 300x600
Сталевий панельний радіатор опалення KORADO 22VK 300x600 мм нижнє підключе | 5 813 ₴ |
Радіатор Korado 22VK 300X600 нижнє підключення 22030060-60-0010 | 5 923 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KORADO 22-VK 300х600 мм (22030060-60-0010) | 5 813 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор опалення KORADO 22VK 300x600 мм нижнє підключе | 5 813 ₴ |
Korado 22-VK 300x600 | 3 916 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KORADO 22VK 300x600 (22030060-60-0010) | 4 423 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KORADO 22VK 300x600 (22030060-60-0010) | 3 638 ₴ |
Close
We recommend