Korado Radik VK22 400x1000
from 5 958 up to 9 698 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Czech Republic |
Configurations Korado Radik VK22 61
Specifications
Korado Radik VK22 400x1000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Korado 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Korado.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Korado Radik VK22 400x1000
Сталевий панельний радіатор опалення KORADO 22VK 400x1000 мм нижнє підключ | 9 566 ₴ |
Радіатор Korado 22VK 400X1000 нижнє підключення 22040100-60-0010 | 9 698 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KORADO 22-VK 400х1000 мм (22040100-60-0010) | 9 566 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор опалення KORADO 22VK 400x1000 мм нижнє підключ | 9 566 ₴ |
Korado 22-VK 400x1000 | 6 413 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KORADO 22VK 400x1000 (22040100-60-0010) | 7 279 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KORADO 22VK 400x1000 (22040100-60-0010) | 5 958 ₴ |
Close
We recommend