Korado Radik VK22 400x700
from 4 939 up to 7 706 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Czech Republic |
Configurations Korado Radik VK22 61
Specifications
Korado Radik VK22 400x700 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Korado 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Korado.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Korado Radik VK22 400x700
Сталевий панельний радіатор опалення KORADO 22VK 400x700 мм нижнє підключе | 7 599 ₴ |
Радіатор Korado 22VK 400X700 нижнє підключення 22040070-60-0010 | 7 706 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KORADO 22-VK 400х700 мм (22040070-60-0010) | 7 599 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор опалення KORADO 22VK 400x700 мм нижнє підключе | 7 599 ₴ |
Korado 22-VK 400x700 | 7 599 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KORADO 22VK 400x700 (22040070-60-0010) | 5 782 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KORADO 22VK 400x700 (22040070-60-0010) | 4 939 ₴ |
Close
We recommend