Korado Radik VK22 500x700
from 4 754 up to 7 186 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Czech Republic |
Configurations Korado Radik VK22 61
Specifications
Korado Radik VK22 500x700 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Korado 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Korado.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Korado Radik VK22 500x700
Korado Korado 22-VK 500x700 | 7 057 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор опалення KORADO 22VK 500x700 мм нижнє підключе | 7 057 ₴ |
Радіатор Korado 22VK 500X700 нижнє підключення 22050070-60-0010 | 7 186 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KORADO 22-VK 500х700 мм (22050070-60-0010) | 6 729 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор опалення KORADO 22VK 500x700 мм нижнє підключе | 7 057 ₴ |
Korado 22-VK 500x700 | 4 754 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KORADO 22VK 500x700 (22050070-60-0010) | 7 057 ₴ |
Close
We recommend