Korado Radik VK22 600x1600
from 9 009 up to 14 396 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Czech Republic |
Configurations Korado Radik VK22 61
Specifications
Korado Radik VK22 600x1600 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Korado 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Korado.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Korado Radik VK22 600x1600
Сталевий панельний радіатор опалення KORADO 22VK 600x1600 мм нижнє підключ | 14 189 ₴ |
Радіатор Korado 22VK 600X1600 нижнє підключення 22060160-60-0010 | 14 396 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор опалення KORADO 22VK 600x1600 мм нижнє підключ | 14 189 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Korado 22VK 600x1600 мм нижнє підключення Білий | 11 750 ₴ |
Korado 22-VK 600x1600 | 14 189 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KORADO 22VK 600x1600 (22060160-60-0010) | 9 009 ₴ |
Close
We recommend