Korado Radik VK33 300x1000
from 7 216 up to 11 031 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Czech Republic |
Configurations Korado Radik VK33 48
Specifications
Korado Radik VK33 300x1000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Korado 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Korado.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Korado Radik VK33 300x1000
Сталевий панельний радіатор опалення KORADO 33VK 300x1000 мм нижнє підключ | 10 843 ₴ |
Радіатор Korado 33VK 300X1000 нижнє підключення 33030100-60-0010 | 11 031 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KORADO 33-VK 300х1000 мм (33030100-60-0010) | 10 843 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор опалення KORADO 33VK 300x1000 мм нижнє підключ | 10 843 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KORADO 33VK 300x1000 (33030100-60-0010) | 8 251 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KORADO 33VK 300x1000 (33030100-60-0010) | 7 216 ₴ |
Close
We recommend