Korado Radik VK33 300x2000
from 11 627 up to 17 775 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Czech Republic |
Configurations Korado Radik VK33 48
Specifications
Korado Radik VK33 300x2000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Korado 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Korado.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Korado Radik VK33 300x2000
Сталевий панельний радіатор опалення KORADO 33VK 300x2000 мм нижнє підключ | 17 473 ₴ |
Радіатор Korado 33VK 300X2000 нижнє підключення 33030200-60-0010 | 17 775 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KORADO 33-VK 300х2000 мм (33030200-60-0010) | 17 473 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор опалення KORADO 33VK 300x2000 мм нижнє підключ | 17 473 ₴ |
Korado 33-VK 300x2000 | 17 473 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KORADO 33VK 300x2000 (33030200-60-0010) | 13 296 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KORADO 33VK 300x2000 (33030200-60-0010) | 11 627 ₴ |
Close
We recommend