Korado Radik VK33 500x600
from 6 802 up to 10 395 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Czech Republic |
Configurations Korado Radik VK33 48
Specifications
Korado Radik VK33 500x600 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Korado 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Korado.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Korado Radik VK33 500x600
Сталевий панельний радіатор опалення KORADO 33VK 500x600 мм нижнє підключе | 10 248 ₴ |
Радіатор Korado 33VK 500X600 нижнє підключення 33050060-60-0010 | 10 395 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KORADO 33-VK 500х600 мм (33050060-60-0010) | 10 248 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор опалення KORADO 33VK 500x600 мм нижнє підключе | 10 248 ₴ |
Korado 33-VK 500x600 | 10 248 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KORADO 33VK 500x600 (33050060-60-0010) | 7 798 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KORADO 33VK 500x600 (33050060-60-0010) | 6 802 ₴ |
Close
We recommend