Kospel SV-300 307 L
Kospel SV-300 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kospel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kospel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kospel SV-300 307 L
Kospel Wymiennik SV-300 | 23 360 ₴ |
Kospel Wymiennik SV-300 | 23 944 ₴ |
Kospel Wymiennik SV-300 | 24 528 ₴ |
Kospel SV-300 configurations
Price for Kospel SV-300 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kospel SV-200 210 L | from 20 800 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Kospel SV-300 307 L | from 23 360 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Kospel SV-400 380 L | from 28 800 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Kospel SV-500 485 L | from 32 880 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Kospel SV-1000 902 L | from 62 960 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →