Kosser Duga E L 500x500 (ДД06ЕL)
from 2 593 up to 3 086 ₴ Compare prices 11 → |
Configurations Kosser Duga E 4
Specifications
Kosser Duga E L 500x500 |
|
To save energy and convenience, the heated towel rail is equipped with a thermostat. Heating element: dry heater
Network connection on the left side
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kosser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kosser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kosser Duga E L 500x500
Електрична рушникосушка Kosser Дуга 500x500 Л ДД06ЕL | 3 050 ₴ |
Рушникосушка KOSSER Дуга 500х500/4 EL (ДД06ЕL) ДД06ЕL | 3 050 ₴ |
Электрический полотенцесушитель Kosser Дуга 500x500/4 EL рег. ДД06ЕL ДД06Е | 2 593 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників електрична KOSSER Дуга 500х500/4 EL Лівий | 2 886 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель KOSSER Дуга 500х500/4 EL ДД06ЕL | 3 050 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
We recommend