Kosser Gerda E R 500x500 (ДГ01ER)
Photos 3 | from 4 462 up to 4 670 ₴ Compare prices 12 → |
Configurations Kosser Gerda 8
Specifications
Kosser Gerda E R 500x500 |
|
Network connection on the left side. Cable length 1 m
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kosser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kosser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kosser Gerda E R 500x500
Електрична рушникосушка Kosser Герда 500x500/6 ER таймер чорний ДГ01ER | 4 520 ₴ |
Рушникосушка KOSSER Герда 500х500/6 ER (ДГ01ER) ДГ01ER | 4 520 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників електрична KOSSER Драбинка Герда 500х500/6 ER чорна | 4 520 ₴ |
Рушникосушка електрична Kosser Герда 500x500/6 ER ДГ01ERW | 4 670 ₴ |
Рушникосушка KOSSER Герда 500х500 ER таймер, білий (ДГ01ERW) ДГ01ERW | 4 670 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
We recommend