Kosser Kanna 530x800/7 (ДК01)
Photos 3 |
Configurations Kosser Kanna 2
Specifications
Kosser Kanna 530x800/7 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kosser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kosser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kosser Kanna 530x800/7
Рушникосушка KOSSER Канна 800х530/7 (ДК01) ДК01 | 4 550 ₴ |
Водяной полотенцесушитель Kosser Канна 800x530/7 ДК01 | 4 550 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників водяна KOSSER Драбинка Канна 800х530/7 | 4 550 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників водяна KOSSER Канна 800х530/7 | 4 550 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель Kosser Канна 800х530/7 (ДК01) | 4 550 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель KOSSER Канна 800х530/7 (ДК01) | 4 550 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Kosser Канна 800х530/7 (ДК01) | 4 550 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель KOSSER Канна 800х530/7 | 4 550 ₴ |
Close
We recommend