Kosser Step E L 500x500 (ДСТ01EL)
Photos 4 | from 3 650 up to 4 002 ₴ Compare prices 10 → |
Configurations Kosser Step 8
Specifications
Kosser Step E L 500x500 |
|
Network connection on the left side. Cable length 1 m
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kosser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kosser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kosser Step E L 500x500
Електрична рушникосушка Kosser Степ 500x500/6 EL таймер чорний ДСТ01EL | 3 650 ₴ |
Рушникосушка KOSSER СТЕП 500х500/6 EL (ДСТ01EL) ДСТ01EL | 3 650 ₴ |
Электрический полотенцесушитель Kosser Стэп 500x500 EL тайм. черный ДСТ01E | 3 650 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників електрична KOSSER Драбинка Степ 500х500/6 EL чорна | 3 650 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Kosser Степ 500x500/6 EL ДСТ01ELW | 3 800 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
We recommend