Kraissmann 2001 HLP 3
Photos 4 |
Kraissmann 2001 HLP 3 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraissmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraissmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraissmann 2001 HLP 3
All prices 10 →Фен будівельний KRAISSMANN 2001 HLP 3 | 839 ₴ |
Фен технічний Kraissmann 2001 HLP 3 113156 | 660 ₴ |
Будівельний фен Kraissmann 2001 HLP 3 | 755 ₴ |
Фен промисловий Kraissmann 2001 HLP 3 (3-х швидкісний, з регулюванням) | 892 ₴ |
Фен будівельний KRAISSMANN 2001 HLP 3 | 779 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →