Kratki Tango 2
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Kratki Tango 2 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kratki 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kratki.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kratki Tango 2
Биокамин Kratki TANGO 2 BIALY | 4 601 ₴ |
Біокамін Kratki TANGO 2 білий з сертифікатом TUV | 4 803 ₴ |
Биокамин Kratki TANGO 2 CZARNY | 4 601 ₴ |
Video reviews
Kratki Tango 2 configurations
Price for Kratki Tango 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kratki Tango 1 | from 4 472 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kratki Tango 2 | from 4 601 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kratki Tango 3 | from 5 117 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kratki Tango 4 | from 5 504 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →