Kraus Crespo KPF-2730CH
Photos 2 |
Kraus Crespo KPF-2730CH |
|
QuickConnect makes it easy to connect the water supply without having to hand-tighten the nuts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus Crespo KPF-2730CH
All prices 6 →Змішувач для кухні Kraus Crespo KPF-2730SS | 18 315 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kraus Crespo KPF-2730CH | 8 723 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки KRAUS с гибким изливом h528 мм, хром KPF-2730C | 10 340 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kraus Crespo KPF-2730CH | 13 950 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kraus Crespo KPF-2730SS | 11 803 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки KRAUS с гибким изливом h528 мм, нержавеющая ст | 11 861 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →