Kraus Frida KEF-15701CH
Kraus Frida KEF-15701CH |
|
All-metal body. Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus Frida KEF-15701CH
All prices 7 →Змішувач для ванни Kraus KEF-15701CH | 11 115 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини KRAUS FRIDA KEF-15701-CH KEF-15701CH | 6 113 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини KRAUS FRIDA однорычажный, цвет хром KEF-15701CH | 6 113 ₴ |
Kraus KEF-15701CH | 5 928 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Kraus KEF-15701CH | 6 113 ₴ |
Kraus Змішувач для умивальника KEF-15701 - Хром (KEF-15701CH) | 11 115 ₴ |
Kraus KEF-15701 CH | 5 991 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →