Kraus FVS-1005
Photos 4 |
Kraus FVS-1005 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus FVS-1005
All prices 18 →Змішувач для умивальника Kraus Riviera FVS-1005CH | 6 584 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Kraus Riviera FVS-1005CH | 6 584 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини KRAUS (FVS-1005CH) FVS-1005CH | 6 518 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванной Kraus FVS-1005CH | 6 583 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини KRAUS RIVIERA однорычажный, высокий, цвет хром FVS-1 | 6 584 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →