Kraus Illusio KEF-14702
Photos 2 |
Kraus Illusio KEF-14702 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus Illusio KEF-14702
Змішувач для умивальник Kraus Illusio KEF-14702CH | 8 762 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальників Kraus Illusio KEF-14702CH | 10 266 ₴ |
Смеситель Kraus Illusio KEF-14702CH | 10 266 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →