Kraus KPF-1650
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Kraus KPF-1650 |
|
Magnetic spout holder. On the spout spout there is a button for switching water supply modes (standard flow or more spray). If the sink has three holes for the faucet, it is installed on a special bar (included).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus KPF-1650
All prices 6 →Змішувач для кухні Kraus Nola KPF-1650SS | 15 975 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kraus Nola KPF-1650CH | 7 586 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки KRAUS пружинный h665 мм, хром KPF-1650CH | 8 993 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kraus Nola KPF-1650CH | 13 500 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kraus Nola KPF-1650SS | 8 886 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки KRAUS пружинный h665 мм, нержавеющая сталь KPF | 10 533 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →