Kraus Oletto KPF-2820SFS
Photos 42 |
Kraus Oletto KPF-2820SFS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus Oletto KPF-2820SFS
All prices 21 →Змішувач для кухні Kraus Oletto чорний матовий KPF-2820MB | 13 950 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kraus Oletto з висувною лійкою (колір-антична бронза) K | 15 165 ₴ |
Змішувач Kraus KPF-2820BB | 15 885 ₴ |
Kraus Змішувач кухонний KPF-2820 - Золотий (KPF-2820BB) | 15 885 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kraus Oletto сатин KPF-2820SFS | 14 220 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →