KRONER Basis-C010 CV024300
Photos 5 |
KRONER Basis-C010 CV024300 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KRONER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KRONER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KRONER Basis-C010 CV024300
Змішувач для раковини Kroner KRP Basis-C010 хром CV024300 | 1 403 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Kroner KRP Basis-C010 (CV024300) CV024300 | 1 722 ₴ |
Смеситель для раковины Kroner KRP Basis-C010 (CV024300) CV024300 | 1 722 ₴ |
Смеситель для раковины Kroner KRP Basis-C010 (CV024300) CV024300 | 1 681 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника KRP Basis-C010 (к.35) латунь на гайці хром | 1 148 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →