KRONER Brocken-C040 CV023597
Photos 5 |
KRONER Brocken-C040 CV023597 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KRONER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KRONER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KRONER Brocken-C040 CV023597
All prices 21 →Змішувач одноважільний настінного монтажу KRONER Brocken хром латунь CV023 | 1 260 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kroner KRP Brocken-C040 (CV023597) CV023597 | 1 260 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Kroner KRP Brocken-С040 197300 | 1 260 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kroner KRP Brocken-C040 хром Brocken-С040 | 1 260 ₴ |
Змішувач Kroner Brocken-С040 | 1 260 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →