KRONER Eifel-C060 CV023607
Photos 4 |
KRONER Eifel-C060 CV023607 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KRONER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KRONER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KRONER Eifel-C060 CV023607
All prices 18 →Kroner Kroner KRP Eifel - C060 | 2 184 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом KRONER Eifel-C060 хр | 2 184 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Kroner KRP Eifel-C060 (CV023607) CV023607 | 2 184 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Kroner KRP Eifel-C060 хром | 2 184 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Kroner KRP Eifel-C060 (CV023607) CV023607 | 2 184 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →