KRONER Harz-C050 CV023611
Photos 4 |
KRONER Harz-C050 CV023611 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KRONER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KRONER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KRONER Harz-C050 CV023611
All prices 19 →Kroner Kroner KRP Harz - C050 | 1 008 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу одноважільний KRONER Harz хром латунь з душовим набором | 1 008 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Kroner KRP Harz-C050 (CV023611) CV023611 | 1 008 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Kroner KRP Harz-C050 хром | 1 008 ₴ |
Смеситель для душа Kroner KRP Harz-C050 (CV023611) CV023611 | 1 434 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →