KRONER Kanna E L 500x900 CV023850
Photos 3 | from 9 935 up to 11 281 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Type:electric, three-dimensional ladder Functions:thermostat |
Configurations KRONER Kanna E 9
Specifications
KRONER Kanna E L 500x900 CV023850 |
|
Diameter of uprights: 30 mm, horizontal bars: 20 mm. Cable length: 0.8m
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KRONER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KRONER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices KRONER Kanna E L 500x900 CV023850
Kroner Kroner Канна ДК03EL 900x500/9 EL | 10 255 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників електрична Kroner Канна ДК03EL 900х500/9 EL (CV023850 | 10 255 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників електрична Kroner Канна ДК03EL 900х500/9 EL ДК9050-9E | 10 255 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників електрична Kroner Канна ДК03EL 900х500/9 EL | 10 255 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників електрична Kroner Канна ДК03EL 900х500/9 EL CV023850 | 10 255 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
We recommend