KRONER Kanna E R 500x900 CV023849
from 9 935 up to 11 280 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Type:electric, three-dimensional ladder Functions:thermostat |
Configurations KRONER Kanna E 9
Specifications
KRONER Kanna E R 500x900 CV023849 |
|
Diameter of uprights: 30 mm, horizontal bars: 20 mm. Cable length: 0.8m
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KRONER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KRONER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices KRONER Kanna E R 500x900 CV023849
Kroner Kroner Канна ДК03ER 900x500/9 ER | 10 255 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників електрична Kroner Канна ДК03ER 900х500/9 ER (CV023849 | 10 255 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників електрична Kroner Канна ДК03ER 900х500/9 ER ДК9050-9E | 10 255 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель электрический Kroner Канна ДК03ER 900х500/9 ER (CV023849 | 9 935 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка електрична Kroner Канна ДК03ER 900х500/9 ER CV023849 | 10 255 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
We recommend