KRONER Kante-C060 CV023581
Photos 4 |
KRONER Kante-C060 CV023581 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KRONER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KRONER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KRONER Kante-C060 CV023581
All prices 22 →Kroner Kroner KRM Kante - C060 | 1 764 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом KRONER Kante-C060 хр | 1 764 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Kroner KRM Kante-C060 192926 | 1 764 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Kroner KRM Kante-C060 (CV023581) CV023581 | 1 764 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Kroner KRM Kante-C060 хром | 1 764 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →