KRONER Konstante-C072 CV023593
Photos 4 |
KRONER Konstante-C072 CV023593 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KRONER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KRONER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KRONER Konstante-C072 CV023593
All prices 25 →Kroner Kroner KRP Konstante - C072 | 1 827 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із довгим виливом KRONER Konstante-C072 | 1 827 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Kroner KRP Konstante-C072 192932 | 1 827 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Kroner KRP Konstante-C072 (CV023593) CV023593 | 1 827 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Kroner KRP Konstante-C072 хром | 1 827 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →