KRONER Odra-S035 CV021242
Photos 15 |
KRONER Odra-S035 CV021242 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KRONER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KRONER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KRONER Odra-S035 CV021242
All prices 38 →Kroner Kroner KRM Odra - S035 | 1 008 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний KRONER Odra-S035 білий силумін CV021242 | 1 008 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Kroner KRM Odra-B035 197211 | 765 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kroner KRM Odra-S035 бежевий (CV021242) CV021242 | 1 008 ₴ |
Змішувач Kroner Odra-S035 | 1 083 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →