KRONER Rhein-C072 CV018076
Photos 7 |
KRONER Rhein-C072 CV018076 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KRONER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KRONER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KRONER Rhein-C072 CV018076
All prices 24 →Kroner Kroner KRM Rhein - C072 | 1 302 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної двовентильний із довгим виливом KRONER Rhein хром силу | 1 302 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Kroner KRM Rhein-C072 192741 | 1 302 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Kroner KRM Rhein-C072 (CV018076) CV018076 | 988 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Kroner KRM Rhein-C072 хром | 988 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →