KRONER Zenda-W025 CV023204
Photos 5 |
KRONER Zenda-W025 CV023204 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KRONER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KRONER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KRONER Zenda-W025 CV023204
All prices 21 →Kroner Kroner KRM Zenda - W025 | 1 722 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу KRONER Zenda на унітаз одноважільний білий | 1 306 ₴ |
Гігієнічний душовий комплект Kroner KRM Zenda-W025 білий (CV023204) CV0232 | 1 722 ₴ |
Змішувач-приставка для біде Kroner KRM Zenda-W025 білий | 1 722 ₴ |
Змішувач Kroner Zenda-W025 | 1 747 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →