Kroon Synfleet SHPD 10W-40 208 L (12264)
Expecting restock 34 813 ₴ Type: synthetic; Suitable for: cars and trucks; Engine: petrol; diesel; Volume (L): 208; SAE: 10w-40; Compliance: ACEA A3/B4/E7; API CI-4/SL; Approvals Mercedes-Benz: 228.3/229.1; Renault approvals: RLD/RLD-2; Volvo approvals: VDS-3; MAN approvals: M3275; MTU Detroit Diesel approvals: Category Type 2 |
Kroon Synfleet SHPD 10W-40 208L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kroon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kroon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Kroon Synfleet SHPD 10W-40 configurations
Price for Kroon Synfleet SHPD 10W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kroon Synfleet SHPD 10W-40 5 L | from 1 111 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kroon Synfleet SHPD 10W-40 20 L | from 3 294 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Kroon Synfleet SHPD 10W-40 60 L | from 10 332 ₴ | 5 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →