Kruzer TH 3600E
Kruzer TH 3600E electric startermanual |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kruzer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kruzer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kruzer TH 3600E
Kruzer TH 3600 E (2,5Kw 230V) | 26 760 ₴ |
Kruzer TH 3600 E (2,5Kw 230V) | 27 429 ₴ |
Kruzer TH 3600 E (2,5Kw 230V) | 28 098 ₴ |
Model modifications:
- Model TH 3600 — manual start type
- Model TH 3600E — electric start
Kruzer TH 3600E configurations
Price for Kruzer TH 3600E |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kruzer TH 3600E | from 26 760 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Kruzer TH 3600 | from 26 299 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →