LaCie 1big Dock STHS20000800 20 TB
Photos 4 | 35 669 ₴ Buy! Зовнішній накопичувач - док станція LaCie 20TB 1big Dock (STHS20000800)Dreamtech.ua (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report |
LaCie 1big Dock STHS20000800 20 TB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
LaCie 1big Dock STHS20000800 configurations
Price for LaCie 1big Dock STHS20000800 |
---|---|---|---|---|
LaCie 1big Dock STHS10000800 10 TB | from 21 449 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
LaCie 1big Dock STHS16000800 16 TB | from 34 800 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
LaCie 1big Dock STHS18000800 18 TB | from 38 880 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
LaCie 1big Dock STHS20000800 20 TB | from 35 669 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommend