LaCie 2big RAID STHJ8000800 8 TB
Videos 12Photos 2 |
LaCie 2big RAID STHJ8000800 8 TB 8 TB16 TB |
|
Hard drives Seagate IronWolf Pro. Drives can be combined into a RAID 0, RAID 1 or JBOD array. The claimed data transfer rate is 440 MB / s. Aluminium housing to reduce noise and vibrations.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LaCie 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LaCie.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LaCie 2big RAID STHJ8000800 8 TB
All prices 16 →Зовнішній жорсткий диск 8 TB LaCie External 2big RAID (STHJ8000800) STHJ80 | 23 959 ₴ |
Зовнішній жорсткий диск LaCie 3.5" 8TB (STHJ8000800) | 24 137 ₴ |
Жесткий диск LaCie 2big RAID 8 TB (STHJ8000800) STHJ8000800 | 23 277 ₴ |
Зовнішній жорсткий диск LaCie 3.5" 8TB (STHJ8000800) STHJ8000800 | 25 299 ₴ |
LaCie Зовнішній жорсткий диск LaCie 3.5" 8TB (STHJ8000800) STHJ8000800 | 25 299 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
LaCie 2big RAID STHJ8000800 configurations
Price for LaCie 2big RAID STHJ8000800 |
---|---|---|---|---|
LaCie 2big RAID STHJ8000800 8 TB | from 23 277 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
LaCie 2big RAID STHJ16000800 16 TB | from 41 320 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommend