LaCie Rugged USB-C 2.5" STFR5000800 5 TB
Videos 5Photos 6 |
LaCie Rugged USB-C 2.5" STFR5000800 5 TB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LaCie 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LaCie.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LaCie Rugged USB-C 2.5" STFR5000800 5 TB
All prices 22 →Зовнішній жорсткий диск 5TB LaCie Rugged (STFR5000800) STFR5000800 | 8 739 ₴ |
Зовнішній жорсткий диск 2.5" 5TB LaCie (STFR5000800) | 8 969 ₴ |
Внешний жесткий диск 2.5" 5TB LaCie (STFR5000800) STFR5000800 | 9 499 ₴ |
Зовнішній жорсткий диск 2.5" 5TB LaCie (STFR5000800) STFR5000800 | 8 609 ₴ |
LaCie Зовнішній жорсткий диск 2.5" 5TB LaCie (STFR5000800) STFR5000800 | 8 609 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →