LaCie d2 Professional STHA10000800 10 TB
Videos 6Photos 6 |
LaCie d2 Professional STHA10000800 10 TB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LaCie 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LaCie.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LaCie d2 Professional STHA10000800 10 TB
All prices 27 →Зовнішній жорсткий диск 10 TB LaCie d2 Professional (STHA10000800) STHA100 | 14 469 ₴ |
Зовнішній жорсткий диск 3.5" 10TB LaCie (STHA10000800) | 14 740 ₴ |
Жесткий диск LACIE d2 Professional 10TB USB 3.1 (STHA10000800) STHA1000080 | 13 790 ₴ |
LaCie d2 Professional 10TB 2.5" (STHA10000800) Black STHA10000800 | 14 851 ₴ |
LaCie Зовнішній жорсткий диск 3.5" 10TB LaCie (STHA10000800) STHA10000800 | 13 939 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
LaCie d2 Professional STHA10000800 configurations
Price for LaCie d2 Professional STHA10000800 |
---|---|---|---|---|
LaCie d2 Professional STHA4000800 4 TB | from 8 159 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
LaCie d2 Professional STHA8000800 8 TB | from 14 000 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
LaCie d2 Professional STHA10000800 10 TB | from 13 790 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
LaCie d2 Professional STHA14000800 14 TB | from 18 403 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
LaCie d2 Professional STHA16000800 16 TB | from 27 640 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
LaCie d2 Professional STHA18000800 18 TB | from 29 880 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
LaCie d2 Professional STHA20000800 20 TB | from 33 760 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommend