LaCie d2 Professional STHA4000800 4 TB
Videos 6Photos 6 | Expecting restock from 8 119 up to 10 449 ₴ Placement: external; Type: HDD; Size (GB): 4000; Form factor ("): 3.5; Manufacturer's warranty: 5 years; RPM: 7200 rpm; |
LaCie d2 Professional STHA4000800 4 TB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LaCie 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LaCie.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
LaCie d2 Professional STHA4000800 configurations
Price for LaCie d2 Professional STHA4000800 |
---|---|---|---|---|
LaCie d2 Professional STHA4000800 4 TB | from 8 119 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
LaCie d2 Professional STHA8000800 8 TB | from 14 000 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
LaCie d2 Professional STHA10000800 10 TB | from 13 775 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
LaCie d2 Professional STHA14000800 14 TB | from 18 500 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
LaCie d2 Professional STHA16000800 16 TB | from 27 640 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
LaCie d2 Professional STHA18000800 18 TB | from 29 880 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
LaCie d2 Professional STHA20000800 20 TB | from 33 760 ₴ | 4 offers |