Ladya LT-240A
Ladya LT-240A 240 cm249 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ladya 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ladya.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ladya LT-240A
All prices 12 →Човен Лад'я ЛТ-240АЯ (з якірним кільцем) | 6 120 ₴ |
Човен Ладья ЛТ-240А | 6 120 ₴ |
Човен Лад'я ЛТ-240АБЕ | 6 975 ₴ |
Човен Лад'я ЛТ-240АБ | 6 795 ₴ |
Човен Ладья ЛТ-240А-ЯПС | 6 705 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Ladya LT-240A configurations
Price for Ladya LT-240A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ladya LT-240A | from 6 120 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Ladya LT-250A | from 6 300 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →