Ladya LT-240AES
Ladya LT-240AES 240 cm249 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ladya 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ladya.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ladya LT-240AES
All prices 6 →Човен Лад'я ЛТ-240АЕСБ | 7 245 ₴ |
Човен Ладья ЛТ-240АЕС | 6 570 ₴ |
Ладья ЛТ-240АЕС човен з пересувним сидінням та килимком | 6 570 ₴ |
Ладья ЛТ-240АЕСТ човен з пересувним сидінням, килимком та транцем | 7 290 ₴ |
Надувний човен Човен ЛТ-240АЕСБ | 8 050 ₴ |
Надувний човен Човен ЛТ-240АЕС | 7 300 ₴ |
Ladya LT-240AES configurations
Price for Ladya LT-240AES |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ladya LT-240AES | from 6 570 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Ladya LT-250AES | from 6 795 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →