Ladya LT-250BE
Ladya LT-250BE 240 cm249 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ladya 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ladya.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ladya LT-250BE
Човен Ладья ЛТ-250БЕ | 7 425 ₴ |
Човен надувний човен ЛТ-250БЕ | 7 425 ₴ |
Надувний човен Човен ЛТ-250БЕ | 8 250 ₴ |
Additional features inflatable boat Ladya LT-250BE:
- Equipped with a fender
Ladya LT-250BE configurations
Price for Ladya LT-250BE |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ladya LT-240BE | from 7 200 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ladya LT-250BE | from 7 425 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →