Ladya LT-290BEST
Ladya LT-290BEST |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ladya 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ladya.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ladya LT-290BEST
Човен Ладья ЛТ-290-СТБЕ | 9 855 ₴ |
Ладья ЛТ-290ЕСТБ човен Ladya 290 з пересувним сидінням, килимком, транцем, | 9 855 ₴ |
Надувний човен Човен ЛТ-290ЕСТБ | 10 950 ₴ |
Additional features inflatable boat Ladya LT-290BEST:
- Equipped with a fender
Ladya LT-290BEST configurations
Price for Ladya LT-290BEST |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ladya LT-270BEST | from 10 350 ₴ |
Ladya LT-290BEST | from 9 855 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →