Ladya LT-290ETV
Ladya LT-290ETV |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ladya 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ladya.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ladya LT-290ETV
Човен Ладья ЛТ-290-ТВЕ | 11 790 ₴ |
Ладья ЛТ-290ЕВТБ човен Ladya 290 з пересувним сидінням, книжкою, транцем, | 12 465 ₴ |
Ладья ЛТ-290ЕВТ човен надувний Ladya 290 з пересувним сидінням, книжкою та | 11 790 ₴ |
Надувний човен Човен ЛТ-290ЕВТБ | 13 850 ₴ |
Надувний човен Човен ЛТ-290ЕВТ | 13 100 ₴ |
Additional features inflatable boat Ladya LT-290ETV:
- Sliding rear seat
Ladya LT-290ETV configurations
Price for Ladya LT-290ETV |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ladya LT-270ETV | from 10 890 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Ladya LT-290ETV | from 11 790 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ladya LT-310ETV | from 11 970 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →