Ladya LT-290MV
Ladya LT-290MV |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ladya 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ladya.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ladya LT-290MV
Човен моторна Лад'я ЛТ-290МВ | 12 870 ₴ |
Човен Ладья ЛТ-290МВ | 12 870 ₴ |
Човен надувний човен ЛТ-290МВ | 12 870 ₴ |
Надувний човен Човен ЛТ-290МВ | 14 300 ₴ |
Additional features inflatable boat Ladya LT-290MV:
- Equipped with a fender
Ladya LT-290MV configurations
Price for Ladya LT-290MV |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ladya LT-270MV | from 11 700 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Ladya LT-290MV | from 12 870 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Ladya LT-310MV | from 13 680 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ladya LT-330MV | from 14 670 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →