LARIS Zmeevik 25 E L 600x500
Photos 6 | from 2 165 up to 2 640 ₴ Compare prices 12 → |
Configurations LARIS Zmeevik 25 E 7
Specifications
LARIS Zmeevik 25 E L 600x500 |
|
Heating time: 10 minutes.
Network connection on the left side. The switch is located on the heated towel rail plug.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LARIS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LARIS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices LARIS Zmeevik 25 E L 600x500
Електрична рушникосушарка Laris Змійовик 25 РС3 Е 600x500 мм лівий 7320711 | 2 640 ₴ |
Laris Laris Змеевик 25 РС3 Э 600x500 (73207114) 73207114 | 2 640 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Laris Змійовик 25 РС3 600x500 Л (73207114) 7320711 | 2 640 ₴ |
Laris Полотенцесушарка електрична Laris Змійовик 25 РС3 600х500 Лівий - 73 | 2 640 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушарка Laris Змійовик 25 РС3 600 х 500 Е (підкл. зліва) | 2 165 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
We recommend