LARIS Zmeevik 30 400x500
Photos 4 | from 1 501 up to 1 831 ₴ Compare prices 18 → |
Configurations LARIS Zmeevik 30 10
Specifications
LARIS Zmeevik 30 400x500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LARIS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LARIS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail LARIS Zmeevik 30 400x500:
- Pipe diameter: Ø30, thickness 1.5mm
- Thread type — 1/2" female
Prices LARIS Zmeevik 30 400x500
Водяна рушникосушарка Laris Змійовик 30 РС3 400 х 500 1/2 "внутр. 71207208 | 1 830 ₴ |
Laris Laris Змеевик 30 РС3 400x500 (71207208) 71207208 | 1 830 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Laris Змійовик 30 РС3 400x500 (71207208) 71207208 | 1 830 ₴ |
Laris Рушникосушарка водяна Laris Змеевик 30 РС3 400х500 Внутренняя резьба | 1 830 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка Laris Змійовик 30 РС3 400 х 500 1/2'' (712 | 1 501 ₴ |
more offers 13 → |
Close
We recommend