LARIS Zmeevik 30 600x600
Photos 4 | from 1 998 up to 2 437 ₴ Compare prices 18 → |
Configurations LARIS Zmeevik 30 10
Specifications
LARIS Zmeevik 30 600x600 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LARIS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LARIS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail LARIS Zmeevik 30 600x600:
- Pipe diameter: Ø30, thickness 1.5mm
- Thread type — 1/2" female
Prices LARIS Zmeevik 30 600x600
Водяна рушникосушарка Laris Змійовик 30 РС3 600 х 600 1/2 "внутр. 71207226 | 2 436 ₴ |
Laris Laris Змеевик 30 РС3 600x600 (71207226) 71207226 | 2 436 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Laris Змійовик 30 РС3 600x600 (71207226) 71207226 | 2 436 ₴ |
Laris Рушникосушарка водяна Laris Змеевик 30 РС3 600х600 Внутренняя резьба | 2 436 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка Laris Змійовик 30 РС3 600 х 600 1/2'' (712 | 1 998 ₴ |
more offers 13 → |
Close
We recommend